Schützenkönigin 1. Dame 2. Dame
1967 Rosemarie Schweickert
1968 Marga Schmitt
1969 Elisabeth Hofstetter Ingrid Hartmann Ursula Gramlich
1970 Inge Stadter (Blatter) Marga Schmitt Ingrid Hartmann
1971 Renate Felkel Marga Schmitt Hildegard Oppermann
1972 Heidi Hoffmann
1973 Traute Wahle
1974 Hannelore Rederath
1975 Lieselotte Müller
1976 Elisabeth Hofstetter Hannelore Rederath Traudl Wittemann
1977 Lieselotte Müller
1978 Hannelore Rederath Elisabeth Hofstetter Claudia Gerner
1979 Elisabeth Hofsetter Marga Schmitt Traute Wahle
1980 Silvia Herbstrith Marga Schmitt Traute Wahle
1981 Irene Gardon Silvia Herbstrith Julia Rupp
1982 Hannelore Rederath Renate Oswald Marga Schmitt
1983 Jutta Ballermann Hannelore Rederath Traudl Wittemann
1984 Magda Wagner Marga Schmitt Irene Gardon
1985 Traudl Wittemann Jutta Ballermann Ruth Kohl
1986 Sissi Stahl Heike Bachthaler Marga Schmitt
1987 Hannelore Rederath Ingrid Hartmann Irene Gardon
1988 Irene Gardon Ruth Kohl Gabi Schmitt
1989 Heike Bachthaler Magda Wagner Jutta Ballermann
1990 Traudl Wittemann Hannelore Rederath Jutta Heinrich
1991 Gisela Kistner Kira Feuerstein Traute Wahle
1992 Jutta Ballermann Gisela Kistner Traute Wahle
1993 Ruth Kohl Jutta Ballermann Traute Wahle
1994 Sissi Stahl Gisela Kistner Marga Schmitt
1995 Traute Wahle Maria Sauer Ilse Pfeffer
1996 Heike Bachthaler Ilse Pfeffer Jutta Ballermann
1997 Jutta Ballermann Hannelore Reckmann Heike Bachthaler
1998 Inge Blatter Ilse Pfeffer Ruth Kohl
1999 Traudl Wittemann Annie Rausch Inge Blatter
2000 Hannelore Reckmann Sissi Stahl Inge Blatter
2001 Traute Wahle Magda Wagner Ilse Pfeffer
2002 Hannelore Rederath Sandra Bender Inge Hofstetter
2003 Ursula Sauer Jutta Ballermann Traudl Wittemann
2004 Magda Wagner Traute Wahle Ilse Pfeffer
2005 Ilse Pfeffer Traute Wahle Hannelore Rederath
2006 Petra Sauer Ilse Pfeffer Traudl Wittemann
2007 Ilse Pfeffer Brigitte Durchholz Maria Sauer
2008 Alex Reichert Traute Wahle Ilse Pfeffer
2009 Magda Wagner Karina Zwehn Alex Reichert
2010 Brigitte Durchholz Traute Wahle Ruth Kohl
2011 Traute Wahle Anke Frank Marga Schmitt
2012 Anke Frank Magda Wagner Ursula Sauer
2013 Silvia Beierle-Stier Maria Sauer Hannelore Rederath
2014 Maria Sauer Helga Hack Traute Wahle
2015 Dörthe Hornig Helga Hack Traute Wahle
2016 Renate Egge Helga Hack Ursula Sauer
2017 Heike Bachthaler Anne Koniecny Ursula Sauer

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2009 SSV Dielheim 1967 e.V.