Kreismeisterschaft 2015 – Luftgewehr Schüler

1.10.111.10.20 Luftgewehr- Schülerklasse MEinzelergebnisse            
StartNr.StarterVereinS1S2S3S4RingzahlPlatzierung
75Jäger, FlorianSSV St. Ilgen84681521.
71Khandamirov, VictorSSV Sandhausen71711422.
64Kamuf, MikeSV St. Leon69691383.
69Hofstetter, MaxSSV Dielheim59641234.
76Schleweis, EliasSSV Rot59621215.
60Felkel, TimoSSV Dielheim57621196.
65Voll, AdrianSSV Dielheim4652987.
66
1.10.111.10.20 Luftgewehr- SchülerMannschaft
StartNr.StarterVereinS1S2S3S4RingzahlPlatzierung
35Julia Mohr192
34Anna BeerSSV St. Ilgen1705251.
36Cora-Heidi Vonthron163
Max Hofstetter123
Timo FelkelSSV Dielheim1023232.
Adrian Voll98